Sporcular Atış Puanı

* Sporcu Adı Takımı Atış Puanı
1  Ahmet Turan Günay Alper Tunga Okçuluk Kulübü 239
2  Melih Özdemir Yeşilyurt Alpler Okçuluk Kulübü 230
3  Halil İnce İzmir Çekmergen Getok 1. Takım 220
4  Aysun Demirci Yeşilyurt Alpler Okçuluk Kulübü 213
5  Aydin Kurban Elbistan Alplik Okulu 200
6  Mine Kozanoğlu Elbistan Alplik Okulu 197
7  Mehmet Emre ÖZKAN Balıkesir Anka Getok 197
8  MUSTAFA CAN BİRCAN Manisa Soma Sotes 195
9  ALPARSLAN TAŞKIN Manisa Soma Sotes 189
10  Hilmi ÇOPUR Ertuğrul Gazi Ocağı 185
11  Halil Kozanoğlu Elbistan Alplik Okulu 181
12  Ahmet Özil An-ok Atlı Okçuluk 181
13  Ümit Karadiken Mersin Kasırga 1. Takım 179
14  Mustafa YALÇIN Ertuğrul Gazi Ocağı 178
15  Ahmet Yüce Osmaniye Göktürk 178
16  EMRAH UÇKUN Elaziz Alplik Okulu 174
17  Hilal Gül Cebelibereket Getok 1. Takım 172
18  Muharrem Sarıkır İzmir Çekmergen Getok 1. Takım 172
19  MUHAMMED ALİ TEMEL Kocaeli Öncü Getok 172
20  Mehmet Şeref POYRAZ Cebelibereket Getok 1. Takım 167
21  DİNÇER ÖNER Bursa Akıncılar 1. Takım 166
22  İlker BALABAN Kemankeş Getok 164
23  Ramazan Demirhan Alper Tunga Okçuluk Kulübü 163
24  Murat ALPAY Kemankeş Getok 160
25  Adem Özden Mersin Alasıgun 1. Takım 160
26  Ethem Kesici Naz-Mergen Getok 158
27  Ahmet Oktay YUVANÇ Süleyman Şah Getok 156
28  TUNCAY EREN Kocaeli Öncü Getok 156
29  Şadiye Bölükbaşı Elbistan Alplik Okulu 155
30  HALİL İBRAHİM İLHAN Manisa Soma Sotes 155
31  Nükhet Kargın Yeşilyurt Alpler Okçuluk Kulübü 155
32  Omer ÇAĞLAYAN Ertuğrul Gazi Ocağı 154
33  Gürcan RENKLİKURT Bilge Kağan Getok 153
34  Fatih Kürşad GÜNDÜZ Bartın Kemankeşler Getok 153
35  ALİ OSMAN ÇAĞLAR Bursa Akıncılar 2. Takım 153
36  Fatma DURMAZ Ertuğrul Gazi Ocağı 151
37  ÖMÜR KALÇI Karesi Atlı Okçuluk 150
38  Furkan Ağgün Seyyid Battal Gazi Okçuluk Kulübü 150
39  Mustafa ERKEK Mersin Kasırga 1. Takım 150
40  Osman ORUÇ Kemankeş Getok 149
41  Mustafa GENÇ Elaziz Alplik Okulu 148
42  TARIK İNCEDERE Türk Pusat Getok 147
43  Hakan Kargın Yeşilyurt Alpler Okçuluk Kulübü 146
44  Sencer Balcıoğlu Tulpar Getok 1. Takım 145
45  Ayhan TARHAN Bartın Kemankeşler Getok 145
46  İrem Sevde ÖZDEMİR Hüma Hatun Kız A.İ.H.L. 144
47  kadir topuz Balıkesir Bukan 1. Takım 144
48  Fatma Deniz Alper Tunga Okçuluk Kulübü 144
49  Bilal Emre Çakıcı Tulpar Getok 1. Takım 143
50  Ali Osman ÖZKURT Düz-Ok Düzce Getok 143
51  Erdem Alakaya Mersin Kasırga 1. Takım 143
52  Arif osman Gürdal Ankara Kemankeşler 141
53  İrfan Gürdal An-ok Atlı Okçuluk 141
54  Muhammed Ali TOPÇU Elaziz Alplik Okulu 141
55  Tarık Demirgen Sakarya Getok 140
56  Zafer ÖZDUR Süleyman Şah Getok 140
57  Furkan İlker Güven Tobb Etü Türk Okçuluğu 140
58  Ergün Eren Mersin Alasıgun 1. Takım 140
59  Ali Çolakkadıoğlu Osmaniye Göktürk 140
60  Aytaç Kılıç Ankara Kemankeşler 139
61  osman akkaşoğlu Balıkesir Bukan 1. Takım 139
62  İbrahim Can Reis İzmir Çekmergen Getok 1. Takım 139
63  Ayşe Deniz Alper Tunga Okçuluk Kulübü 139
64  Alaaddin ÇABUK Süleyman Şah Getok 138
65  Abdurrahman Yüce Osmaniye Göktürk 138
66  Tolga AKBULUT Azaplar Getok 137
67  Ayhan Aktepe Ankara Talimhane 137
68  SENA HİRA Sakarya Üniversitesi Getok 137
69  Hasan BAYRAKTAR Bartın Kemankeşler Getok 136
70  Berkin Onur Bilginer Tobb Etü Türk Okçuluğu 136
71  EMİRHAN ÇAMCIOĞLU Özlem Burma Kemankeş 1.Takım 135
72  Tuğba Koç An-ok Atlı Okçuluk 134
73  Oğuz Güllü Naz-Mergen Getok 133
74  Veli SAYGIN Kemankeş Getok 133
75  Hamit Bozkurt Ankara Talimhane 133
76  YUSUF DÜZGÜN Ümraniye Getok 132
77  Uğur Çalışkan Ankara Kemankeşler 132
78  Davut Yıldız Seyyid Battal Gazi Okçuluk Kulübü 132
79  Mustafa GÜR Süleyman Şah Getok 131
80  Buğra Kağan Çakıcı Tulpar Getok 1. Takım 131
81  Murat Hayta Adana Getok 130
82  Ebubekir Subaşı İzmir Çekmergen Getok 2. Takım 130
83  Faruk Altunkaynak İzmir Çekmergen Getok 2. Takım 130
84  Hüseyin Toksöz Seyyid Battal Gazi Okçuluk Kulübü 130
85  Zekiye Aysima Yüce Cebelibereket Getok 2.Takım 130
86  Muhammed Burak AKGÖL Bilge Kağan Getok 129
87  Mustafa YURDAKUL Azaplar Getok 129
88  SEFA ÇENGELCİ Mareşal Getok 129
89  ramazan ak Mersin Alp Okçuluk 129
90  Gökhan Kıraç Osmaniye Göktürk 128
91  İshak SÖNMEZOĞLU Bartın Kemankeşler Getok 2 128
92  Ahmet Öksüz Tulpar Getok 1. Takım 127
93  HÜSEYİN ÇOLAKOĞLU Bursa Akıncılar 2. Takım 127
94  Nejdet YAVUZ Saltuk Buğra Han Getok 126
95  Mahmut Gürdal Ankara Kemankeşler 126
96  ismail Kökçüler Gönen Aslan Geleneksel 126
97  Neslihan ince Mersin Kasırga 1. Takım 126
98  İlhan Ramazan Başer İzmir Çekmergen Getok 2. Takım 125
99  HATUN SULAK Türk Pusat Getok 124
100  OSMAN BACILI Nasreddin Hoca Atlı Okçuluk 124
101  Salim Büte Mersin Alasıgun 1. Takım 123
102  Medine ÖZTÜRK Hüma Hatun Kız A.İ.H.L. 123
103  emine ak Mersin Alp Okçuluk 123
104  Hüseyin Aslan Gönen Aslan Geleneksel 123
105  AHMET AKSU Bursa Akıncılar 1. Takım 123
106  Murat Ateş Sakarya Getok 122
107  Can Yurdaer Sakarya Getok 122
108  Ahmet Kerem Gönen Cebelibereket Getok 1. Takım 122
109  Birol KAYA Manisa Soma Karaelmas Getok 122
110  Fatma ÜNÜR Kabac Hatun 1. Takım 122
111  Ulaş Demir Mersin Börü 1. Takım 122
112  Refik Celep Selahattin Eyyubi Getok 121
113  Murat Farsak Osmaniye Kayı Getok 1. Takım 121
114  Ali Çardak Cebelibereket Getok 1. Takım 121
115  Talha KAYA Manisa Soma Karaelmas Getok 121
116  Alperen Alkan An-ok Atlı Okçuluk 121
117  Göksel Fındıkoğlu Naz-Mergen Getok 120
118  NERMİN KALÇI Karesi Atlı Okçuluk 120
119  Aşkın Hasan Uçar Mersin Kasırga 1. Takım 120
120  Fatih Sun Hat-ok 119
121  Erhan Uzman Adana Getok 119
122  İlyas Yüce Cebelibereket Getok 2.Takım 119
123  Burhan Akdaş Akhisar Geleneksel Okçuluk 118
124  Elif Yılmaz Ankara Talimhane 118
125  YASEMİN TEMEL Kocaeli Öncü Getok 118
126  ZAFER ÇÖP Özlem Burma Kemankeş 1.Takım 117
127  Funda İvgin İzmir Çekmergen Getok 1. Takım 117
128  MELİH FEYİZOĞLU Sakarya Üniversitesi Getok 117
129  Yılmaz Erbil Adana Getok 117
130  Tunahan Kolutek Mersin Kasırga 2. Takım 116
131  Adnan RALLAS Ertuğrul Gazi Ocağı 116
132  Alperen Şahankaya Akhisar Geleneksel Okçuluk 116
133  MEHMET DOĞAN Ümraniye Getok 115
134  Murat HEREM Düz-Ok Düzce Getok 115
135  FURKAN EMRE ERAY Sakarya Üniversitesi Getok 115
136  Hasan Küçük Mersin Börü 1. Takım 114
137  Metin SEKMEN Azaplar Getok 114
138  Rahime Oruç Düzce Üniversitesi Getok 114
139  Eren Günver Seyyid Battal Gazi Okçuluk Kulübü 114
140  MELİSA ÇAKIR Türk Pusat Getok 114
141  Ferhat Deriner Selahattin Eyyubi Getok 113
142  İlhan Burçak Selahattin Eyyubi Getok 113
143  Esra İvgin İzmir Çekmergen Getok 1. Takım 113
144  Ömer BORAN 9 Tuğ Getok 113
145  Cüneyt KARAÇOBAN ASP Adana Sevgi Evleri 113
146  AKIN AHU Bursa Akıncılar 2. Takım 113
147  Eren Kübra Celep Selahattin Eyyubi Getok 112
148  Mehmet Akif POYRAZ Cebelibereket Getok 1. Takım 112
149  Elif İlayda Aşıkoğlu Osmaniye Göktürk 112
150  Veysel ATAR Düz-Ok Düzce Getok 110
151  hatice çetin Balıkesir Bukan 1. Takım 110
152  Fevzi Büyüksolak Tobb Etü Türk Okçuluğu 110
153  Ercan Bozkurt Mersin Alasıgun 1. Takım 110
154  ÖMER YİĞİT ÇATAK Bursa Akıncılar 1. Takım 110
155  Bekir GÖKÇEOĞLU Azaplar Getok 109
156  Şükrü Ünlüsoy Mersin Alasıgun 1. Takım 109
157  Kadir ERDUR 9 Tuğ Getok 109
158  Ömer Ersoy Mersin Alasıgun 2. Takım 108
159  Burak Çagri Korkusuz Kögderkut 108
160  Halide Fikret Çakmak İstanbul Endam Okçuluk Kulübü 108
161  Berkay Tol Mersin Alp Okçuluk 107
162  Murat AKDAĞLI Düz-Ok Düzce Getok 106
163  İsmail ALTAŞ Balıkesir Anka Getok 106
164  Osman Sadıç Zonguldak Geleneksel Okçuluk 106
165  Hakan Değerli İzmir Çekmergen Getok 2. Takım 106
166  Enbiya ÇABUK Süleyman Şah Getok 105
167  Ali Kanadikirik Kögderkut 105
168  Seyit Kaya Ilgaz Gençlik SK 105
169  MEHMET MANİSA Karesi Atlı Okçuluk 105
170  Şaban ÜNÜR Kabac Hatun 1. Takım 105
171  Mine Öz Mersin Börü 2. Takım 105
172  Bulut SELVİ Bilge Kağan Getok 104
173  Sevgi Nalbantoğlu Düzce Üniversitesi Getok 104
174  KÜRŞAT DUMAN Nasreddin Hoca Atlı Okçuluk 104
175  Selinay Müfreze Mersin Börü 2. Takım 104
176  RANA ÇELİK Bursa Akıncılar 2. Takım 104
177  Ahmet Duran Mengür Kögderkut 103
178  CÜNEYT ÜNYAL Manisa Soma Sotes 103
179  Muhammet Fatih Akdaş Akhisar Geleneksel Okçuluk 103
180  ALPHAN KAYA Elaziz Alplik Okulu 103
181  Enes KIRITOĞLU Saltuk Buğra Han Getok 102
182  Tuğba Kılıç Ankara Kemankeşler 102
183  Ferhat Kuşçu Osmaniye Kayı Getok 1. Takım 102
184  UMUT ER Sakarya Üniversitesi Getok 102
185  Selahattin Arpacı Cebelibereket Getok 2.Takım 102
186  Muzaffer Yeni Hat-ok 101
187  İlker KESKİN Bartın Kemankeşler Getok 2 101
188  Dündar Altaş Sakarya Getok 101
189  Resül Akın Kastamonu A.İ.H.L. 101
190  Ersin EKER Bilge Kağan Getok 101
191  MEHMET ALTUNBAŞ Ümraniye Getok 100
192  Celalettin Mantar Kastamonu A.İ.H.L. 100
193  Onur AVCI ASP Adana Sevgi Evleri 100
194  Mehmet Fatih GÖKÇE Saltuk Buğra Han Getok 99
195  Alparslan YAVUZ Oğuz Kağan Getok 99
196  YİĞİTCAN AŞLAKÇI Özlem Burma Kemankeş 2.Takım 99
197  İbrahim Burak Şahin Yeşilyurt Alpler Okçuluk Kulübü 99
198  Ali Alper Aşıkoğlu Cebelibereket Getok 2.Takım 99
199  Mustafa Mengür Kögderkut 98
200  Zehra İLTER ASP Adana Sevgi Evleri 98
201  Mehmet Şimşek Zonguldak Geleneksel Okçuluk 98
202  Emin Alp Aydın Tobb Etü Türk Okçuluğu 97
203  Öznur Öcal Düzce Üniversitesi Getok 97
204  Buğra OĞUZ Oğuz Kağan Getok 96
205  Veli Çetinkaya Kilis Getok 96
206  FURKAN EMİRSÜLEYMANOĞLU Özlem Burma Kemankeş 1.Takım 95
207  Süleyman EROL Balıkesir Anka Getok 95
208  Berkant Gezer Alper Tunga Okçuluk Kulübü 95
209  BAKİ ÇINAR Mareşal Getok 94
210  Kenan Akpınar Akhisar Geleneksel Okçuluk 94
211  Emirhan EKER Oğuz Kağan Getok 94
212  Sıla KARAKUZU Kabac Hatun 2. Takım 93
213  Fatih Türe Ilgaz Gençlik SK 93
214  Zekeriya Arı Seyyid Battal Gazi Okçuluk Kulübü 93
215  MUHSİN ÇATALOĞLU Özlem Burma Kemankeş 1.Takım 92
216  hasan ak Mersin Alp Okçuluk 92
217  Azra Büte Mersin Alasıgun 2. Takım 92
218  Hatice Günay ÜVEYİOĞLU ASP Adana Sevgi Evleri 92
219  Satı İNAN Bartın Kemankeşler Getok 91
220  Oğuzhan KAVAL Düz-Ok Düzce Getok 91
221  Caner KAYA Manisa Soma Karaelmas Getok 91
222  Damla Su Küçük Mersin Börü 2. Takım 91
223  Ahu Eker Zümrüd-ü Anka Getok 91
224  Sebile Aslan Gönen Aslan Geleneksel 90
225  Ömer AYDIN Kabac Hatun 1. Takım 90
226  Erinç Bozkurt Mersin Börü 2. Takım 89
227  HALİL ARDA KABAKCI Türk Pusat Getok 88
228  Muhittin Şahin Bilge Kağan Getok 87
229  Hasan Esad ÜNSAL Şehit Zafer Sabancı A.L. 87
230  halime eren Balıkesir Bukan 2. Takım 87
231  Yunus İNCE Kemankeş Getok 87
232  Umut Kahveci Ilgaz Gençlik SK 87
233  OSMAN ÇAKIR Nasreddin Hoca Atlı Okçuluk 87
234  Tuğçe Torun Zümrüd-ü Anka Getok 87
235  ömercan yılmaz Balıkesir Bukan 2. Takım 86
236  Melike Dursun Buçakçı Adana Getok 86
237  Rıdvan Hız Tulpar Getok 2. Takım 86
238  Burcu ERBAY Bartın Kemankeşler Getok 2 85
239  dilek girgin Balıkesir Bukan 1. Takım 85
240  Halis Ardıç Adana Getok 85
241  Gürhan Demir Sançar Getok 85
242  SERDAR YALÇIN Mareşal Getok 84
243  Elif KIRITOGLU Saltuk Buğra Han Getok 84
244  Gazi Canbolat Osmaniye Kayı Getok 1. Takım 84
245  İlayda Nur Çam Tobb Etü Türk Okçuluğu 84
246  Güneş ÖZDEMİR Balıkesir Anka Getok 84
247  Nagihan Tunç Zümrüd-ü Anka Getok 84
248  SERKAN KANDEMİR Kocaeli Öncü Getok 83
249  ARİF OSMAN YAZICI Ümraniye Getok 83
250  Ömür İbrahim Oktay Osmaniye Kayı Getok 1. Takım 83
251  Erdem ÖZDEMIR Elaziz Alplik Okulu 83
252  Göksu Öz Mersin Börü 2. Takım 83
253  Çagrı Tapuşmak Osmaniye Kayı Getok 2. Takım 82
254  Ayşe Nur Kabakulak Atabeygazi Getok 82
255  Hüseyin Şevik Gönen Aslan Geleneksel 82
256  EFDALUDDİN KILIÇ Ümraniye Getok 82
257  Elif Betül GÖŞEN Manisa Soma Karaelmas Getok 82
258  Ümmügülsüm Eroğlu 9 Tuğ Getok 82
259  Hami Bayraktar Yalova Kemanger Getok 82
260  Nurhayat TUTKAN Bilge Kağan Getok 81
261  rüçhan çabuk Balıkesir Bukan 2. Takım 81
262  Muhammed Ali Hamiyet Kastamonu A.İ.H.L. 81
263  Göktürk Alperen Polat Tomris Hatun Getok 80
264  Dursun Büte Mersin Börü 1. Takım 80
265  Mustafa Mete ÖZMÜSLÜMAN Kabac Hatun 2. Takım 80
266  Doğukan Demir Mersin Alasıgun 2. Takım 80
267  Hüseyin Oruç Örs Mersin Kasırga 2. Takım 79
268  Mustafa Can Osmaniye Kayı Getok 1. Takım 79
269  Kenan Özçelik Ankara Talimhane 79
270  ALİ OSMAN İNAN Nasreddin Hoca Atlı Okçuluk 79
271  Habip ÖZTÜRK Beyaz Hilal Getok 78
272  Cansu Kundakcı Mersin Kasırga 2. Takım 77
273  Leyla KARDEŞ Oğuz Kağan Getok 77
274  Yücel ÖZDEMİR Azaplar Getok 77
275  Fatih Solmaz Kastamonu A.İ.H.L. 77
276  Buğra Çınkı Ankara Talimhane 77
277  Ahmet Girgin Naz-Mergen Getok 76
278  Mehmet Furkan Yılmaz Atabeygazi Getok 76
279  Gökhan SÖKER Kabac Hatun 1. Takım 76
280  Mehmet Fatih Deveci İzmir Çekmergen Getok 2. Takım 76
281  MİRAÇ MAKUL Bartın Üniversitesi Getok 75
282  Merve DOĞAN Bartın Kemankeşler Getok 2 75
283  Burak Üstündağ Dpü Ata Sporları ve Binicilik 75
284  ERAY ALTAN Özlem Burma Kemankeş 2.Takım 75
285  Emel ÖZDEŞ Kabac Hatun 1. Takım 75
286  AHMET MAVCIOĞLU Nasreddin Hoca Atlı Okçuluk 75
287  ŞERAFETTİN KAYRETLİ Bursa Akıncılar 2. Takım 75
288  Bahadır YILMAZ Türk Pusat Getok 74
289  Caner Menderes Bartın Kemankeşler Getok 74
290  Mustafa Kemal İLHAN Şehit Zafer Sabancı A.L. 74
291  Emre Yeşil Kastamonu A.İ.H.L. 74
292  KADİR KOCATEPE Mareşal Getok 74
293  FATİH SEVGİLİ Karesi Atlı Okçuluk 74
294  Şilan GÜLTEKİN ASP Adana Sevgi Evleri 74
295  Kerem Korkmaz Yalova Kemanger Getok 74
296  Ünsal Gülsoy Hat-ok 73
297  Efe ALTAŞ Balıkesir Anka Getok 73
298  Mehmet Temizkan Mersin Börü 1. Takım 73
299  Muhammed Baki Özdamar Zümrüd-ü Anka Getok 73
300  Seyid Taha CAN Kabac Hatun 2. Takım 73
301  İlyas Bayar Yalova Kemanger Getok 73
302  Abdullah Başaran Tomris Hatun Getok 72
303  Kemal Önemli Naz-Mergen Getok 71
304  Hakan Korku Tulpar Getok 2. Takım 71
305  Çetin BOSTANCI Beyaz Hilal Getok 71
306  Asli Nur TEKKELİOĞLU Hüma Hatun Kız A.İ.H.L. 71
307  Yiğit Fatih Özcan Manisa Soma Sotes 71
308  Burak Yahşi Hat-ok 70
309  İsmihan Karacadağ Selahattin Eyyubi Getok 70
310  Mert ERSAY Şehit Zafer Sabancı A.L. 70
311  FURKAN TUNCEL Özlem Burma Kemankeş 2.Takım 70
312  rabia Aslan Gönen Aslan Geleneksel 70
313  Muhammet Emre Akkan Mersin Kasırga 2. Takım 69
314  Adem SEZEN Bartın Üniversitesi Getok 69
315  Davut OĞUZ Oğuz Kağan Getok 69
316  Zehra İDRİSOĞLU Hüma Hatun Kız A.İ.H.L. 69
317  HARUN BİLGİN Özlem Burma Kemankeş 2.Takım 69
318  Abdullah AKOVA Bartın Üniversitesi Getok 68
319  Metin Yiğit Türkoğlu Avasım 1. Takım 68
320  İclal ÖZCAN Hüma Hatun Kız A.İ.H.L. 68
321  Eda Büyükduman İstanbul Endam Okçuluk Kulübü 68
322  Bünyamin Hancer Kilis Getok 68
323  Beyazıd Burak Keleş Atabeygazi Getok 67
324  İrfan Yeni Hat-ok 66
325  Büşra DURMUŞ 9 Tuğ Getok 66
326  Ali Arslan Mersin Kasırga 2. Takım 65
327  Muhammed İslam Doğan Tomris Hatun Getok 65
328  Yağız Ünlüsoy Mersin Alasıgun 2. Takım 65
329  Özlem Oflazoğlu Cebelibereket Getok 2.Takım 64
330  recep said mermer Mersin Alp Okçuluk 64
331  halil sezginsoy Balıkesir Bukan 1. Takım 64
332  sümeyye mehmetçik Balıkesir Bukan 2. Takım 64
333  Şeref TEKBAŞ Balıkesir Anka Getok 64
334  Canan Demir Sançar Getok 64
335  ECE TIRPANMAN Bursa Akıncılar 1. Takım 64
336  Hakan Deniz Hat-ok 63
337  Ayhan KAMÇI Balıkesir Anka Getok 63
338  SELÇUK IŞIK Kocaeli Öncü Getok 63
339  Timur Büte Mersin Börü 1. Takım 63
340  Ömer Tayyip Güneş Dpü Ata Sporları ve Binicilik 63
341  Engin Altınöz Ilgaz Gençlik SK 62
342  Kemal ÜNAL Beyaz Hilal Getok 61
343  Yasin İpekoğlu Ankara Talimhane 61
344  Hakkı Nadir Alp Kastamonu A.İ.H.L. 60
345  Tuğrul Avcı Sütçü İmam Uni. Getok 59
346  Rezzan Sevim AK 9 Tuğ Getok 59
347  YASİN DİLKİ Özlem Burma Kemankeş 1.Takım 59
348  Serkan Öktül Tulpar Getok 2. Takım 59
349  Sedar Külekçi Avcılar Atlı Okçuluk 58
350  İRODA KULPEDİNOVA Sakarya Üniversitesi Getok 58
351  SEZER ŞEHMUZ ŞAHİN Elaziz Alplik Okulu 58
352  Mehmet Yıldırım Sakarya Getok 57
353  Ömer Aki Osmaniye Kayı Getok 2. Takım 57
354  Umut Ekber Okur Ilgaz Gençlik SK 57
355  Metin Aytekin Avcılar Atlı Okçuluk 57
356  Aslı Koba Mersin Börü 1. Takım 57
357  İbrahim Bayar Yalova Kemanger Getok 57
358  Mehmet Buğra Bölükbaşı Elbistan Alplik Okulu 56
359  Furkan Eren Şirin Atabeygazi Getok 56
360  Hüseyin Kağan Can Kastamonu A.İ.H.L. 56
361  alparslan öztürk Balıkesir Bukan 2. Takım 54
362  Baki Can Tetik Ilgaz Gençlik SK 54
363  Tolga Dağlı Adana Getok 54
364  MUSTAFA CAN Karesi Atlı Okçuluk 54
365  Murat Külekçi Tulpar Getok 1. Takım 53
366  KEREM OKDEMİR Manisa Soma Sotes 53
367  İsmail Çağrı Canavar İzmir Çekmergen Getok 2. Takım 53
368  Yusuf Ziya Çelikkaya Sakarya Getok 52
369  Meryem BAŞ Hüma Hatun Kız A.İ.H.L. 52
370  Halil Kerem Kabakulak Atabeygazi Getok 52
371  Oğuzhan Özsarı Osmaniye Kayı Getok 2. Takım 51
372  İbrahim PALAS Bartın Üniversitesi Getok 50
373  Büşra Sıla CİVEK Hüma Hatun Kız A.İ.H.L. 50
374  Ömer Sezai Alumur Düzce Üniversitesi Getok 50
375  Begüm Yıldız Mersin Alasıgun 2. Takım 50
376  Ayşenur Ateş Dpü Ata Sporları ve Binicilik 50
377  Mehmet TIRPANMAN Bursa Akıncılar 1. Takım 49
378  Ahmet Cihat Kılıçkıran Kögderkut 49
379  Simge ÖZGEN Şehit Zafer Sabancı A.L. 49
380  Hüseyin Çelikoğlu An-ok Atlı Okçuluk 49
381  MUHAMMED AYKUT ŞAHİN Kocaeli Öncü Getok 49
382  Erdem Kesici Naz-Mergen Getok 48
383  Furkan Esen Naz-Mergen Getok 48
384  Çağrı Can Osmaniye Kayı Getok 2. Takım 48
385  Hüseyin Yaman Zonguldak Geleneksel Okçuluk 48
386  Murat Türkmen Elbistan Alplik Okulu 47
387  Mehmet Selim YILDIZ Saltuk Buğra Han Getok 47
388  Sercan ERDOĞAN Düz-Ok Düzce Getok 47
389  Sena aybüke Arslan İstanbul Endam Okçuluk Kulübü 47
390  Efe Talha Kolkesen Atabeygazi Getok 46
391  Şeyda Nedirli Dpü Ata Sporları ve Binicilik 46
392  Recep Konağ Tulpar Getok 2. Takım 46
393  Ersoy İpek Yalova Kemanger Getok 46
394  Bahri Uludaş Avcılar Atlı Okçuluk 45
395  Hidayet Erol Avcılar Atlı Okçuluk 45
396  BURÇİN YENER ORUÇ Mareşal Getok 44
397  Funda HAre Arslan İstanbul Endam Okçuluk Kulübü 44
398  Miraç Batur Alper Tunga Okçuluk Kulübü 44
399  İpek Öztürk Sançar Getok 44
400  Metehan Özdemir Sütçü İmam Uni. Getok 43
401  Mehmet ÖZKAN Manisa Soma Karaelmas Getok 43
402  Talip Polat Türkoğlu Avasım 1. Takım 42
403  MELİKŞAH ASLANYILMAZ Manisa Soma Sotes 42
404  Emir BALABAN Kemankeş Getok 42
405  Beyhan Dikici Tomris Hatun Getok 41
406  Fevzi GÖKYOKUŞ Azaplar Getok 41
407  NİYAZİ ÖZDEMİR Özlem Burma Kemankeş 2.Takım 41
408  Ahmet Keçeci Adana Getok 41
409  Mehmet Metanet DEMİR Şehit Zafer Sabancı A.L. 41
410  İbrahim Kadıoğlu Yalova Kemanger Getok 41
411  Ahmet Karahan Selahattin Eyyubi Getok 40
412  ALİ BARIŞ UYGUN Özlem Burma Kemankeş 2.Takım 40
413  Oğuzhan Dalkıran Osmaniye Kayı Getok 2. Takım 39
414  Beyza Birgün Zümrüd-ü Anka Getok 39
415  Kürşad Soydan Tomris Hatun Getok 38
416  Mustafa Günalan Sütçü İmam Uni. Getok 38
417  Serdar ONAR Bartın Kemankeşler Getok 2 38
418  AHMET ADIGÜXEL Bursa Akıncılar 1. Takım 38
419  Yasin Çaycı Ilgaz Gençlik SK 37
420  Abdullah Temiz Yeşilyurt Alpler Okçuluk Kulübü 37
421  Metehan DEMİR Şehit Zafer Sabancı A.L. 37
422  Yunus ABDURAHİMOĞLU Bartın Üniversitesi Getok 36
423  Ahmet Yusuf Balta Elbistan Alplik Okulu 36
424  Ece ŞAHBAZ Kabac Hatun 2. Takım 36
425  Ömer Faruk Polat Türkoğlu Avasım 1. Takım 36
426  Elif Nur ÖCAL Kabac Hatun 2. Takım 36
427  Erdem TUTKUN Bartın Kemankeşler Getok 36
428  Buğra Türkoğlu An-ok Atlı Okçuluk 36
429  Zeynep Hıdıroğlu Sançar Getok 36
430  ESRA NUR ÖZTÜRK Kocaeli Öncü Getok 36
431  Levent TOPUZ Kabac Hatun 2. Takım 36
432  İbrahim Kaya Hat-ok 35
433  Fahrettin Yüksek Kilis Getok 35
434  Aynur Turan Sançar Getok 35
435  Tuna Aybey Tulpar Getok 2. Takım 35
436  Hilal Taşar Dpü Ata Sporları ve Binicilik 35
437  Ayşegül Çelik Mersin Kasırga 2. Takım 34
438  Murat KUL Bartın Üniversitesi Getok 34
439  MUSTAFA KOCATEPE Mareşal Getok 34
440  Tuğba Zararsız An-ok Atlı Okçuluk 34
441  Ayşegül Halisdemir Zümrüd-ü Anka Getok 34
442  Sevda Nur Radıf Tomris Hatun Getok 33
443  Yusuf DEMİRÖZÜ Türk Pusat Getok 33
444  Dursun Kınalı Sütçü İmam Uni. Getok 33
445  Cihan Cahit Erken Tulpar Getok 1. Takım 32
446  Serhat Büyükbenli Kögderkut 32
447  Ahmet Korkmaz Zonguldak Geleneksel Okçuluk 32
448  Necati Bekmezci Bursa Akıncılar 2. Takım 31
449  EMRE AYDOĞAN Karesi Atlı Okçuluk 31
450  şeyma şahin Balıkesir Bukan 1. Takım 30
451  irfan nevşehir Gönen Aslan Geleneksel 29
452  Kadir Çığşar Kabac Hatun 2. Takım 29
453  SEDAT ŞİMŞEK Özlem Burma Kemankeş 1.Takım 28
454  Ebru Can Eysenboğa Sütçü İmam Uni. Getok 28
455  Enes Tanyeri Düzce Üniversitesi Getok 28
456  ŞULE MANİSA Karesi Atlı Okçuluk 28
457  Evren Karakayacı Avcılar Atlı Okçuluk 27
458  Caner Aydın Akhisar Geleneksel Okçuluk 26
459  Badel Arslan Mersin Kasırga 2. Takım 26
460  Zeynep Rumeysa Uysal Tobb Etü Türk Okçuluğu 26
461  Berkant YAZICI Bartın Kemankeşler Getok 2 26
462  Murat Arda Akhisar Geleneksel Okçuluk 26
463  Nilay ŞEN Manisa Soma Karaelmas Getok 26
464  Ali Bilgehan Arpacı Cebelibereket Getok 2.Takım 26
465  Seda Nur Radıf Tomris Hatun Getok 25
466  Şahin Akbacak Kilis Getok 25
467  Yunus enes Darıcı Kilis Getok 25
468  Kerem Kuas Kilis Getok 24
469  Dilruba Gökçek Dpü Ata Sporları ve Binicilik 24
470  İrem Can İstanbul Endam Okçuluk Kulübü 24
471  Erol GÖVER Şehit Zafer Sabancı A.L. 23
472  İbrahim Karadağ Osmaniye Kayı Getok 2. Takım 23
473  Ergün Yürekli Akhisar Geleneksel Okçuluk 23
474  Fatih Kanyılmaz Zonguldak Geleneksel Okçuluk 22
475  Ramazan Ünal Sakarya Getok 22
476  İbrahim Karataş Osmaniye Kayı Getok 1. Takım 22
477  Muhammed Eren Bilir Atabeygazi Getok 22
478  Alparslan Gökhan Yıldır Zonguldak Geleneksel Okçuluk 22
479  İdriscan Demirci Tulpar Getok 2. Takım 22
480  Gizem Yılmaz İstanbul Endam Okçuluk Kulübü 22
481  Yusuf USLU Bursa Akıncılar 1. Takım 21
482  Furkan Çil Dpü Ata Sporları ve Binicilik 21
483  Abdülbaki Güngör Sütçü İmam Uni. Getok 21
484  Şener Zarıçlar Sakarya Getok 21
485  Murat Keser Yalova Kemanger Getok 20
486  Mikail Aşı Dpü Ata Sporları ve Binicilik 19
487  Abdülkadir Aslan Gönen Aslan Geleneksel 19
488  Mustafa Sönmez Düzce Üniversitesi Getok 18
489  Berkay Kalay Seyyid Battal Gazi Okçuluk Kulübü 18
490  Ege Barbaros Kavlakoğlu Atabeygazi Getok 17
491  Yusufcan Akkaya Yalova Kemanger Getok 16
492  Erdi ÖZMEN Beyaz Hilal Getok 16
493  İsmail Ünver Mersin Alp Okçuluk 16
494  Selim duha Alabay Sançar Getok 16
495  Ezgi Soydanözer Mersin Kasırga 2. Takım 14
496  SEFA YANAŞMAOĞLU Özlem Burma Kemankeş 2.Takım 14
497  Özgür Pehlivan İzmir Çekmergen Getok 1. Takım 13
498  Cengiz Şekey İzmir Çekmergen Getok 2. Takım 13
499  Zorbey EKER Oğuz Kağan Getok 12
500  Meltem Çimal Sançar Getok 12
501  SEDAT ERYILMAZ Kocaeli Öncü Getok 11
502  KADİR ÖZEY Bursa Akıncılar 1. Takım 11
503  Serkan ÇALIŞKAN Beyaz Hilal Getok 10
504  YUSUF SELMAN UYAR Beyaz Hilal Getok 10
505  Emirhan Korkmazyürek Ilgaz Gençlik SK 10
506  Neslihan Kır Avcılar Atlı Okçuluk 10
507  İpek ERBİL Kabac Hatun 1. Takım 10
508  Mehmet Efe ÇAĞLAYAN Ertuğrul Gazi Ocağı 9
509  Mesut Koşmaz Osmaniye Kayı Getok 2. Takım 9
510  Turgay ÖZCAN Balıkesir Anka Getok 9
511  Halil Çetinkaya Kilis Getok 8
512  Ayşegül Ece İstanbul Endam Okçuluk Kulübü 7
513  Duygu ÇAM HAYTA Kabac Hatun 1. Takım 6
514  Abdurrahman Çeker Osmaniye Göktürk 6
515  RÜVEYDE KESTEL Karesi Atlı Okçuluk 5
516  DENİZ BİRİNCİ Bursa Akıncılar 2. Takım 5
517  Zeynep Aytaş Zümrüd-ü Anka Getok 4
518  Yakup Yasin Öztürk Tulpar Getok 2. Takım 3
519  RAMAZAN TUTKUN Özlem Burma Kemankeş 1.Takım 1
520  İbrahim Budak Osmaniye Göktürk 0
521  Fatih mehmet Daşçı Osmaniye Göktürk 0
522  Miyase Poyraz Cebelibereket Getok 1. Takım 0
523  Gürkan Elçi Bartın Üniversitesi Getok 0
524  Zeki Taş Bartın Üniversitesi Getok 0
525  Gamze Atasöz Zonguldak Geleneksel Okçuluk 0
526  Agâh Kanadınıkırık Kögderkut 0
527  Efe Budak Bursa Akıncılar 2. Takım 0
528  Erol Genç Naz-Mergen Getok 0
529  Ceyda Bölükbaşı Elbistan Alplik Okulu 0
530  Hatice Güleç Başaran Tomris Hatun Getok 0
531  Murat Serdar Zonguldak Geleneksel Okçuluk 0
532  Habip ÇELİKTAŞ Süleyman Şah Getok 0
533  Ali Güleryüz Tulpar Getok 1. Takım 0
534  Kaan ÇELİKTAŞ Bilge Kağan Getok 0
535  Fatih ÖZTÜRK Bartın Kemankeşler Getok 2 0
536  Kübra KURT Saltuk Buğra Han Getok 0
537  Mustafa UĞUR Bartın Kemankeşler Getok 2 0
538  OSMAN SAİD OY Ümraniye Getok 0
539  Burçin AKÇAOĞLU Bartın Kemankeşler Getok 0
540  MESUT OY Ümraniye Getok 0
541  Umut ÇAĞLAYAN Beyaz Hilal Getok 0
542  Kağan KOCAMAZ Oğuz Kağan Getok 0
543  Emrah ŞENKAL Beyaz Hilal Getok 0
544  Sebiha Mengür Kögderkut 0
545  Neslihan ŞEN Hüma Hatun Kız A.İ.H.L. 0
546  Dilara Erdoğan Türkoğlu Avasım 1. Takım 0
547  Nevin KARATUĞRUL 9 Tuğ Getok 0
548  SELAMİ ÇİMEN Ümraniye Getok 0
549  Polat Yıldız Mersin Kasırga 1. Takım 0
550  Furkan Mustafa AVCU Şehit Zafer Sabancı A.L. 0
551  ozan şükrü Bayraktar Mersin Alp Okçuluk 0
552  MESUT DEMİR Özlem Burma Kemankeş 1.Takım 0
553  İrem KAR Manisa Soma Karaelmas Getok 0
554  ömer tol Mersin Alp Okçuluk 0
555  OSMAN EMRE ASLANYILMAZ Manisa Soma Sotes 0
556  rukiye yasemin eroğlu Balıkesir Bukan 2. Takım 0
557  İsmail Güllüoğlu Ankara Kemankeşler 0
558  KEREM GÜLTEKİN Özlem Burma Kemankeş 2.Takım 0
559  elif fulya eroğlu Balıkesir Bukan 2. Takım 0
560  Murat Bağriyanık Ankara Kemankeşler 0
561  Ümit Demir Ankara Kemankeşler 0
562  Mehmet Farsak Osmaniye Kayı Getok 1. Takım 0
563  muharrem kurtkan Balıkesir Bukan 1. Takım 0
564  Yusuf Kayalı Tobb Etü Türk Okçuluğu 0
565  derya aksak Balıkesir Bukan 1. Takım 0
566  Hacer Kaya Kilis Getok 0
567  nil durmuş Balıkesir Bukan 2. Takım 0
568  Yağmur Türk Tobb Etü Türk Okçuluğu 0
569  Doğukan Gencer Kemankeş Getok 0
570  Eray YİĞİT Kemankeş Getok 0
571  ismail dinç Gönen Aslan Geleneksel 0
572  Furkan ÇIRKIN Manisa Soma Karaelmas Getok 0
573  FİKRİ ÇAĞAN ORUÇ Mareşal Getok 0
574  Gülbahar Ok Sütçü İmam Uni. Getok 0
575  MUHAMMED DOĞAN Mareşal Getok 0
576  Kürşat Tutar An-ok Atlı Okçuluk 0
577  Armağan Arda Akhisar Geleneksel Okçuluk 0
578  Sevilay Yıldırım Ankara Talimhane 0
579  Yasemin Yürekli Akhisar Geleneksel Okçuluk 0
580  Serhan Ünal Ankara Talimhane 0
581  Nilgun Batur Alper Tunga Okçuluk Kulübü 0
582  Buluçhan Özay Mersin Alasıgun 1. Takım 0
583  Göksu Öz Mersin Alasıgun 2. Takım 0
584  Parla Şenel Mersin Alasıgun 2. Takım 0
585  RAİF YAVUZ Nasreddin Hoca Atlı Okçuluk 0
586  Büşra Menemencioğlu Mersin Börü 1. Takım 0
587  LEVENT MAVCIOĞLU Nasreddin Hoca Atlı Okçuluk 0
588  OĞUZ CİNLİOĞLU Nasreddin Hoca Atlı Okçuluk 0
589  Melike Koca Yeşilyurt Alpler Okçuluk Kulübü 0
590  Metin Kılınç Yeşilyurt Alpler Okçuluk Kulübü 0
591  YUSUF KÜRÜM Elaziz Alplik Okulu 0
592  MEMETCAN YILDIRIM Elaziz Alplik Okulu 0
593  Ceyda Torun Zümrüd-ü Anka Getok 0
594  Cengizhan Bedir Tulpar Getok 2. Takım 0
595  İbrahim Kerem KOYUNCUOGLU Saltuk Buğra Han Getok 0
596  İbrahim Enes KAYA Saltuk Buğra Han Getok 0
597  Alperen Demirhan Kastamonu A.İ.H.L. 0
598  Öyküm Bilgiç İstanbul Endam Okçuluk Kulübü 0
599  Yusuf Türker Seyyid Battal Gazi Okçuluk Kulübü 0
600  Yasin Güler 9 Tuğ Getok 0
601  Abdullah Sayılgan Seyyid Battal Gazi Okçuluk Kulübü 0
602  Yılmaz Ezen Mersin Kasırga 1. Takım 0
603  Sena Bozyiğit Mersin Kasırga 1. Takım 0
604  Kadir Çığşar ASP Adana Sevgi Evleri 0
605  Timur Altay Kaygısız Türk Pusat Getok 0
606  Mehmet Çetinkaya Cebelibereket Getok 2.Takım 0
607  Yusuf Türker Alper Tunga Okçuluk Kulübü 0
608  YUNUS EMRE MENENDİ Türk Pusat Getok 0
609  Sadık Görgün Türkoğlu Avasım 1. Takım
610  İbrahim Solmaz Türkoğlu Avasım 1. Takım
611  Ali Çavuşoğlu Türkoğlu Avasım 1. Takım
612  Atakan Yiğit Düzce Üniversitesi Getok
613  Cemile Tokuroğlu Düzce Üniversitesi Getok
614  Aldulsamet Sefa Özşahan Kögderkut
615  Selim Erdugan Kütahya Germiyan Ata Sporları
616  Mehmet Teke Kütahya Germiyan Ata Sporları
617  Halil Kuru Kütahya Germiyan Ata Sporları
618  Mustafa Akçor Kütahya Germiyan Ata Sporları
619  İbrahim Akçor Kütahya Germiyan Ata Sporları
620  Muhammed emin Döven Kütahya Germiyan Ata Sporları
621  Murat Turnagöl Kütahya Germiyan Ata Sporları
622  Ahmet Ünver Kütahya Germiyan Ata Sporları