Sporcular Atış Puanı

* Sporcu Adı Takımı Atış Puanı Oyun
1  Ahmet Turan Günay Alper Tunga Okçuluk Kulübü 816 10
2  Halil İnce İzmir Çekmergen Getok 1. Takım 775 10
3  Melih Özdemir Yeşilyurt Alpler Okçuluk Kulübü 732 13
4  Aysun Demirci Yeşilyurt Alpler Okçuluk Kulübü 704 13
5  Mine Kozanoğlu Elbistan Alplik Okulu 692 10
6  Muharrem Sarıkır İzmir Çekmergen Getok 1. Takım 677 10
7  EMRAH UÇKUN Elaziz Alplik Okulu 669 10
8  Sefa Çengelci Mareşal Getok 653 10
9  Mustafa Can Bircan Manisa Soma Sotes 649 10
10  Halil Kozanoğlu Elbistan Alplik Okulu 639 10
11  Aydin Kurban Elbistan Alplik Okulu 637 10
12  KÜRŞAT DUMAN Nasreddin Hoca Atlı Okçuluk 635 11
13  ALPARSLAN TAŞKIN Manisa Soma Sotes 633 10
14  Hakan Kargın Yeşilyurt Alpler Okçuluk Kulübü 629 13
15  Ramazan Demirhan Alper Tunga Okçuluk Kulübü 614 10
16  Dinçer Öner Bursa Akıncılar 1. Takım 613 10
17  Mehmet Emre ÖZKAN Balıkesir Anka Getok 610 10
18  Şadiye Bölükbaşı Elbistan Alplik Okulu 601 10
19  Ahmet Özil An-ok Atlı Okçuluk 593 10
20  MUHAMMED ALİ TEMEL Kocaeli Öncü Getok 593 11
21  OSMAN ÇAKIR Nasreddin Hoca Atlı Okçuluk 592 11
22  HALİL İBRAHİM İLHAN Manisa Soma Sotes 589 10
23  Mehmet Şeref POYRAZ Cebelibereket Getok 1. Takım 587 10
24  Nükhet Kargın Yeşilyurt Alpler Okçuluk Kulübü 586 13
25  İbrahim Can Reis İzmir Çekmergen Getok 1. Takım 585 10
26  Ebubekir Subaşı İzmir Çekmergen Getok 2. Takım 584 10
27  Ahmet Yüce Osmaniye Göktürk 583 10
28  Baki Çınar Mareşal Getok 581 10
29  Hilal Gül Cebelibereket Getok 1. Takım 572 10
30  OSMAN BACILI Nasreddin Hoca Atlı Okçuluk 570 11
31  Burak Üstündağ Dpü Ata Sporları ve Binicilik 566 10
32  Davut Yıldız Seyyid Battal Gazi Okçuluk Kulübü 563 10
33  İlker BALABAN Kemankeş Getok 550 13
34  Mustafa GENÇ Elaziz Alplik Okulu 550 10
35  Eren Günver Seyyid Battal Gazi Okçuluk Kulübü 548 10
36  Ali Osman Özkurt Düz-Ok Düzce Getok 547 10
37  TARIK İNCEDERE Türk Pusat Getok 543 10
38  Fatma Deniz Alper Tunga Okçuluk Kulübü 536 10
39  osman akkaşoğlu Balıkesir Bukan 1. Takım 530 10
40  Ömür Kalçı Karesi Atlı Okçuluk 530 10
41  Miraç Makul Bartın Üniversitesi Getok 526 10
42  Osman Sadıç Zonguldak Geleneksel Okçuluk 525 10
43  Melike Dursun Buçakçı Adana Getok 525 11
44  TUNCAY EREN Kocaeli Öncü Getok 525 11
45  Mehmet Doğan Ümraniye Getok 515 11
46  Ayşe Deniz Alper Tunga Okçuluk Kulübü 514 10
47  AHMET MAVCIOĞLU Nasreddin Hoca Atlı Okçuluk 513 11
48  Ethem Kesici Naz-Mergen Getok 511 10
49  Muhammed Ali TOPÇU Elaziz Alplik Okulu 510 10
50  CÜNEYT ÜNYAL Manisa Soma Sotes 505 10
51  Veli SAYGIN Kemankeş Getok 502 13
52  Oğuz Güllü Naz-Mergen Getok 493 10
53  kadir topuz Balıkesir Bukan 1. Takım 493 10
54  Murat ALPAY Kemankeş Getok 488 13
55  Ahmet Aksu Bursa Akıncılar 1. Takım 487 10
56  Murat Hayta Adana Getok 484 11
57  Gürhan Demir Sançar Getok 483 10
58  Funda İvgin İzmir Çekmergen Getok 1. Takım 482 10
59  Hüseyin Toksöz Seyyid Battal Gazi Okçuluk Kulübü 482 10
60  İrfan Gürdal An-ok Atlı Okçuluk 470 10
61  Yiğit Fatih Özcan Manisa Soma Sotes 470 10
62  Fatih Kürşad Gündüz Bartın Kemankeşler 1. Takım 468 10
63  Mehmet Şimşek Zonguldak Geleneksel Okçuluk 461 10
64  Ayhan Aktepe Ankara Talimhane 459 10
65  Abdullah Temiz Yeşilyurt Alpler Okçuluk Kulübü 457 13
66  Göksel Fındıkoğlu Naz-Mergen Getok 455 10
67  Tarık Demirgen Sakarya Getok 450 10
68  Fatma Ünür Kabac Hatun 1. Takım 450 10
69  Eren Kübra Celep Selahattin Eyyubi Getok 447 10
70  Yusuf Düzgün Ümraniye Getok 447 11
71  Ayhan Tarhan Bartın Kemankeşler 1. Takım 447 10
72  ALPHAN KAYA Elaziz Alplik Okulu 447 10
73  Berkin Onur Bilginer Tobb Etü Türk Okçuluğu 446 10
74  Hüseyin Aslan Gönen Aslan Geleneksel 445 10
75  Abdurrahman Yüce Osmaniye Göktürk 444 10
76  Burhan Akdaş Akhisar Geleneksel Okçuluk 441 10
77  Mustafa Yurdakul Azaplar Getok 439 10
78  Murat Herem Düz-Ok Düzce Getok 439 10
79  Elif İlayda Aşıkoğlu Osmaniye Göktürk 438 10
80  Mehmet Yıldırım Sakarya Getok 436 10
81  Tuğba Koç An-ok Atlı Okçuluk 434 10
82  ALİ OSMAN İNAN Nasreddin Hoca Atlı Okçuluk 434 11
83  Osman ORUÇ Kemankeş Getok 431 13
84  MELİH FEYİZOĞLU Sakarya Üniversitesi Getok 429 10
85  Can Yurdaer Sakarya Getok 428 10
86  Esra İvgin İzmir Çekmergen Getok 1. Takım 428 10
87  Ali Çolakkadıoğlu Osmaniye Göktürk 427 10
88  HALİL ARDA KABAKCI Türk Pusat Getok 427 10
89  İlyas Yüce Cebelibereket Getok 2.Takım 425 10
90  Zekiye Aysima Yüce Cebelibereket Getok 2.Takım 425 10
91  halime eren Balıkesir Bukan 2. Takım 420 10
92  Ali Çardak Cebelibereket Getok 1. Takım 420 10
93  Ahmet Kerem Gönen Cebelibereket Getok 1. Takım 419 10
94  rüçhan çabuk Balıkesir Bukan 2. Takım 416 10
95  Abdulkadir ERDUR 9 Tuğ Getok 416 10
96  Mehmet Altunbaş Ümraniye Getok 415 11
97  Hamit Bozkurt Ankara Talimhane 415 10
98  Arif osman Gürdal Ankara Kemankeşler 413 10
99  Habip Öztürk Beyaz Hilal Getok 412 10
100  Hasan Bayraktar Bartın Kemankeşler 1. Takım 412 10
101  Alperen Alkan An-ok Atlı Okçuluk 412 10
102  Berkay Kalay Seyyid Battal Gazi Okçuluk Kulübü 412 10
103  Aytaç Kılıç Ankara Kemankeşler 410 10
104  Uğur Çalışkan Ankara Kemankeşler 409 10
105  İshak Sönmezoğlu Bartın Kemankeşler 2. Takım 409 10
106  İsmail Çağrı Canavar İzmir Çekmergen Getok 2. Takım 408 10
107  Bilal Emre Çakıcı Tulpar Getok 1. Takım 407 10
108  Gazi Canbolat Osmaniye Kayı Getok 1. Takım 407 10
109  Nermin Kalçı Karesi Atlı Okçuluk 407 10
110  Burçin Yener Oruç Mareşal Getok 406 10
111  Şaban Ünür Kabac Hatun 1. Takım 405 10
112  Cüneyt KARAÇOBAN ASP Adana Sevgi Evleri 405 10
113  ismail Kökçüler Gönen Aslan Geleneksel 403 10
114  Erdem ÖZDEMIR Elaziz Alplik Okulu 402 10
115  Ahmet Öksüz Tulpar Getok 1. Takım 401 10
116  Yılmaz Erbil Adana Getok 400 11
117  İsmail ALTAŞ Balıkesir Anka Getok 398 10
118  Yavuz Tan Mareşal Getok 398 8
119  Furkan İlker Güven Tobb Etü Türk Okçuluğu 395 10
120  Güneş ÖZDEMİR Balıkesir Anka Getok 395 10
121  Hakan Korku Tulpar Getok 2. Takım 393 10
122  İlhan Burçak Selahattin Eyyubi Getok 392 10
123  Ömer BORAN 9 Tuğ Getok 392 10
124  FURKAN EMRE ERAY Sakarya Üniversitesi Getok 391 10
125  Mahmut Gürdal Ankara Kemankeşler 390 10
126  Zekeriya Arı Seyyid Battal Gazi Okçuluk Kulübü 386 10
127  Gökhan Kıraç Osmaniye Göktürk 385 10
128  SENA HİRA Sakarya Üniversitesi Getok 384 10
129  Dündar Altaş Sakarya Getok 381 10
130  Yunus Abdurahimoğlu Bartın Üniversitesi Getok 377 10
131  Abdullah Akova Bartın Üniversitesi Getok 375 10
132  Murat Kul Bartın Üniversitesi Getok 372 10
133  Metin Sekmen Azaplar Getok 367 10
134  Halide Fikret Çakmak İstanbul Endam Okçuluk Kulübü 366 7
135  Refik Celep Selahattin Eyyubi Getok 363 10
136  Berkant Gezer Alper Tunga Okçuluk Kulübü 363 10
137  Ahmet Karahan Selahattin Eyyubi Getok 362 10
138  Hatice Günay ÜVEYİOĞLU ASP Adana Sevgi Evleri 362 10
139  Rıdvan Hız Tulpar Getok 2. Takım 362 10
140  Adem Sezen Bartın Üniversitesi Getok 360 10
141  Emel Özdeş Kabac Hatun 1. Takım 360 10
142  Murat Ateş Sakarya Getok 358 10
143  Hakan Değerli İzmir Çekmergen Getok 2. Takım 356 10
144  Murat Akdağlı Düz-Ok Düzce Getok 355 10
145  Murat Farsak Osmaniye Kayı Getok 1. Takım 355 10
146  Fatih Sevgili Karesi Atlı Okçuluk 355 10
147  HATUN SULAK Türk Pusat Getok 354 10
148  İlhan Ramazan Başer İzmir Çekmergen Getok 2. Takım 353 10
149  Hasan Esad Ünsal Şehit Zafer Sabancı A.L. 352 10
150  Emirhan Çamcıoğlu Özlem Burma Kemankeş 1.Takım 351 7
151  Erhan Uzman Adana Getok 351 11
152  Elif Yılmaz Ankara Talimhane 350 10
153  Ali Alper Aşıkoğlu Cebelibereket Getok 2.Takım 350 10
154  Mehmet Akif POYRAZ Cebelibereket Getok 1. Takım 347 10
155  Ünsal Gülsoy Hat-ok 346 9
156  Canan Demir Sançar Getok 346 10
157  Fevzi Gökyokuş Azaplar Getok 343 10
158  Mustafa Mete ÖZMÜSLÜMAN Kabac Hatun 2. Takım 343 10
159  Çetin Bostancı Beyaz Hilal Getok 343 10
160  İlayda Nur Çam Tobb Etü Türk Okçuluğu 341 10
161  Ferhat Kuşçu Osmaniye Kayı Getok 1. Takım 340 10
162  Rahime Oruç Düzce Üniversitesi Getok 339 10
163  Zeynep Hıdıroğlu Sançar Getok 338 10
164  Nagihan Tunç Zümrüd-ü Anka Getok 336 7
165  Tuna Aybey Tulpar Getok 2. Takım 335 9
166  Sevgi Nalbantoğlu Düzce Üniversitesi Getok 335 10
167  Onur AVCI ASP Adana Sevgi Evleri 335 10
168  Kenan Akpınar Akhisar Geleneksel Okçuluk 334 10
169  Ömer Aydın Kabac Hatun 1. Takım 332 10
170  Süleyman EROL Balıkesir Anka Getok 327 10
171  Ümmügülsüm Eroğlu 9 Tuğ Getok 327 10
172  Ömür İbrahim Oktay Osmaniye Kayı Getok 1. Takım 326 10
173  Bekir Gökçeoğlu Azaplar Getok 325 10
174  Büşra DURMUŞ 9 Tuğ Getok 325 10
175  SERKAN KANDEMİR Kocaeli Öncü Getok 324 11
176  Muzaffer Yeni Hat-ok 323 10
177  Tuğçe Torun Zümrüd-ü Anka Getok 323 7
178  HÜSEYİN ÇOLAKOĞLU Bursa Akıncılar 2. Takım 321 11
179  Çagrı Tapuşmak Osmaniye Kayı Getok 2. Takım 317 10
180  Halis Ardıç Adana Getok 317 11
181  Serkan Öktül Tulpar Getok 2. Takım 316 10
182  Serdar Külekçi Avcılar Atlı Okçuluk 313 6
183  Zafer Çöp Özlem Burma Kemankeş 1.Takım 313 7
184  İlker Keskin Bartın Kemankeşler 2. Takım 313 10
185  Buğra Çınkı Ankara Talimhane 311 10
186  Murat Serdar Zonguldak Geleneksel Okçuluk 307 10
187  Yasin İpekoğlu Ankara Talimhane 307 10
188  Ömer Aki Osmaniye Kayı Getok 2. Takım 306 10
189  Hakan Deniz Hat-ok 305 9
190  Sercan Erdoğan Düz-Ok Düzce Getok 305 10
191  sümeyye mehmetçik Balıkesir Bukan 2. Takım 305 10
192  Erdem Kesici Naz-Mergen Getok 302 10
193  Aynur Turan Sançar Getok 302 9
194  Mikail Aşı Dpü Ata Sporları ve Binicilik 302 10
195  Kadir Kocatepe Mareşal Getok 300 10
196  Öznur Öcal Düzce Üniversitesi Getok 298 10
197  İlyas Bayar Yalova Kemanger Getok 298 10
198  Muhammet Fatih Akdaş Akhisar Geleneksel Okçuluk 297 10
199  Buğra Kağan Çakıcı Tulpar Getok 1. Takım 295 10
200  Caner KAYA Manisa Soma Karaelmas Getok 295 10
201  Ömer Sezai Alumur Düzce Üniversitesi Getok 293 10
202  Murat Türkmen Elbistan Alplik Okulu 292 10
203  Özlem Oflazoğlu Cebelibereket Getok 2.Takım 291 9
204  MELİSA ÇAKIR Türk Pusat Getok 291 10
205  İrem Sevde Özdemir Hüma Hatun Kız A.İ.H.L. 290 7
206  Faruk Altunkaynak İzmir Çekmergen Getok 2. Takım 290 10
207  YASEMİN TEMEL Kocaeli Öncü Getok 285 11
208  Caner Aydın Akhisar Geleneksel Okçuluk 284 8
209  Ayşenur Ateş Dpü Ata Sporları ve Binicilik 283 10
210  Yusuf DEMİRÖZÜ Türk Pusat Getok 282 9
211  rabia Aslan Gönen Aslan Geleneksel 281 10
212  UMUT ER Sakarya Üniversitesi Getok 281 10
213  Yücel Özdemir Azaplar Getok 280 10
214  Satı İnan Bartın Kemankeşler 1. Takım 278 10
215  ESRA NUR ÖZTÜRK Kocaeli Öncü Getok 278 11
216  İbrahim Bayar Yalova Kemanger Getok 277 10
217  Veysel Atar Düz-Ok Düzce Getok 274 10
218  Ece ŞAHBAZ Kabac Hatun 2. Takım 274 10
219  Fatih Türe Ilgaz Gençlik SK 274 7
220  Mehmet Aydın Bursa Akıncılar 2. Takım 274 7
221  Emre Gündoğan Balıkesir Bukan 2. Takım 271 6
222  AKIN AHU Bursa Akıncılar 2. Takım 270 11
223  Arif Osman Yazıcı Ümraniye Getok 269 11
224  Evren Karakayacı Avcılar Atlı Okçuluk 269 6
225  Resül Akın Kastamonu A.İ.H.L. 269 7
226  Elif Nur ÖCAL Kabac Hatun 2. Takım 268 10
227  Ali Kanadikirik Kögderkut 267 6
228  Furkan Emirsüleymanoğlu Özlem Burma Kemankeş 1.Takım 267 7
229  Kemal Ünal Beyaz Hilal Getok 266 10
230  Alperen Şahankaya Akhisar Geleneksel Okçuluk 266 10
231  Mert Ersay Şehit Zafer Sabancı A.L. 263 10
232  Furkan Ağgün Seyyid Battal Gazi Okçuluk Kulübü 263 10
233  Oğuzhan Kaval Düz-Ok Düzce Getok 262 10
234  Fatih Sun Hat-ok 261 10
235  Medine Öztürk Hüma Hatun Kız A.İ.H.L. 259 7
236  Hidayet Erol Avcılar Atlı Okçuluk 259 6
237  Umut Kahveci Ilgaz Gençlik SK 258 7
238  Muhammed Baki Özdamar Zümrüd-ü Anka Getok 256 7
239  Murat Türk Gönen Aslan Geleneksel 255 6
240  Selami Çimen Ümraniye Getok 253 11
241  YİĞİTCAN AŞLAKÇI Özlem Burma Kemankeş 2.Takım 253 7
242  Burak Yahşi Hat-ok 252 10
243  Abdullah Başaran Tomris Hatun Getok 252 6
244  Dilruba Gökçek Dpü Ata Sporları ve Binicilik 251 10
245  Kenan Özçelik Ankara Talimhane 249 10
246  Yusuf Uslu Bursa Akıncılar 1. Takım 248 9
247  Mehmet Manisa Karesi Atlı Okçuluk 248 10
248  Ümit Karadiken Mersin Kasırga 1. Takım 248 7
249  Ahmet Korkmaz Zonguldak Geleneksel Okçuluk 247 10
250  Umut Ekber Okur Ilgaz Gençlik SK 246 7
251  Muhsin Çataloğlu Özlem Burma Kemankeş 1.Takım 241 7
252  halil sezginsoy Balıkesir Bukan 1. Takım 241 10
253  Mustafa Can Karesi Atlı Okçuluk 239 10
254  Hilmi ÇOPUR Ertuğrul Gazi Ocağı 237 4
255  Turgay ÖZCAN Balıkesir Anka Getok 234 10
256  Selim Duha Alabay Sançar Getok 234 10
257  Sebile Aslan Gönen Aslan Geleneksel 233 10
258  Mustafa YALÇIN Ertuğrul Gazi Ocağı 232 4
259  alparslan öztürk Balıkesir Bukan 2. Takım 232 10
260  Muhammed İslam Doğan Tomris Hatun Getok 231 6
261  RANA ÇELİK Bursa Akıncılar 2. Takım 231 11
262  Canan Uzatıcı Bursa Akıncılar 2. Takım 229 7
263  Aytaç Büyükşafak Balıkesir Bukan 1. Takım 228 5
264  İRODA KULPEDİNOVA Sakarya Üniversitesi Getok 228 10
265  Mustafa Enes Ödemişlioğlu Karesi Atlı Okçuluk 227 5
266  Talha Kaya Manisa Soma Karaelmas Getok 227 5
267  Veli Çetinkaya Kilis Getok 224 6
268  Ramazan Boran 9 Tuğ Getok 224 5
269  Ahmet Girgin Naz-Mergen Getok 223 10
270  Seyit Kaya Ilgaz Gençlik SK 223 7
271  Recep Kontaş Tulpar Getok 2. Takım 223 6
272  Göktürk Alperen Polat Tomris Hatun Getok 221 6
273  Simge Özgen Şehit Zafer Sabancı A.L. 221 10
274  Adem Özden Mersin Alasıgun 1. Takım 221 4
275  Celalettin Mantar Kastamonu A.İ.H.L. 220 7
276  Metin Aytekin Avcılar Atlı Okçuluk 219 6
277  Hüseyin Yaman Zonguldak Geleneksel Okçuluk 219 10
278  ŞERAFETTİN KAYRETLİ Bursa Akıncılar 2. Takım 219 11
279  Fahrettin Yüksek Kilis Getok 218 5
280  İbrahim Karadağ Osmaniye Kayı Getok 2. Takım 218 10
281  Furkan Esen Naz-Mergen Getok 216 10
282  Omer ÇAĞLAYAN Ertuğrul Gazi Ocağı 215 4
283  Mehmet ÖZKAN Manisa Soma Karaelmas Getok 214 10
284  Mehmet Fatih Deveci İzmir Çekmergen Getok 2. Takım 213 10
285  Oğuzhan Dalkıran Osmaniye Kayı Getok 2. Takım 212 10
286  Merve Doğan Bartın Kemankeşler 2. Takım 212 10
287  Elif Öner Bursa Akıncılar 1. Takım 212 5
288  Burak Çagri Korkusuz Kögderkut 211 6
289  derya aksak Balıkesir Bukan 1. Takım 209 10
290  Arif Çağlar Bursa Akıncılar 1. Takım 209 5
291  Mustafa ERKEK Mersin Kasırga 1. Takım 209 7
292  Talip Polat Türkoğlu Avasım 1. Takım 208 4
293  Erol Göver Şehit Zafer Sabancı A.L. 208 10
294  dilek girgin Balıkesir Bukan 1. Takım 206 10
295  İbrahim Kadıoğlu Yalova Kemanger Getok 206 10
296  Sıla KARAKUZU Kabac Hatun 2. Takım 205 10
297  Fatma DURMAZ Ertuğrul Gazi Ocağı 203 4
298  Ayşe Nur Kabakulak Atabeygazi Getok 203 7
299  Razaman Zağıl Şehit Zafer Sabancı A.L. 203 5
300  Hilal Taşar Dpü Ata Sporları ve Binicilik 203 10
301  Yusuf Selman Uyar Beyaz Hilal Getok 202 10
302  İpek Erbil Kabac Hatun 1. Takım 202 10
303  Zehra İLTER ASP Adana Sevgi Evleri 202 10
304  Metin Yiğit Türkoğlu Avasım 1. Takım 201 4
305  Murat Külekçi Tulpar Getok 1. Takım 200 10
306  FURKAN TUNCEL Özlem Burma Kemankeş 2.Takım 200 7
307  Beyazıd Burak Keleş Atabeygazi Getok 200 7
308  İrem Su Güler ASP Adana Sevgi Evleri 200 5
309  Ahmet Oktay YUVANÇ Süleyman Şah Getok 199 4
310  Kürşad Soydan Tomris Hatun Getok 199 6
311  Ferhat Deriner Selahattin Eyyubi Getok 198 10
312  Hüseyin Kağan Can Kastamonu A.İ.H.L. 198 7
313  Ahmet Keçeci Adana Getok 198 11
314  hatice çetin Balıkesir Bukan 1. Takım 196 10
315  Gürcan RENKLİKURT Bilge Kağan Getok 195 4
316  Ayşegül Halisdemir Zümrüd-ü Anka Getok 195 7
317  Ömer Tayyip Güneş Dpü Ata Sporları ve Binicilik 194 10
318  Muhammed Ali Hamiyet Kastamonu A.İ.H.L. 193 7
319  Hami Bayraktar Yalova Kemanger Getok 193 10
320  Erdem Alakaya Mersin Kasırga 1. Takım 193 7
321  Eda Büyükduman İstanbul Endam Okçuluk Kulübü 187 7
322  Yasin Dilki Özlem Burma Kemankeş 1.Takım 186 7
323  Murat Arda Akhisar Geleneksel Okçuluk 186 10
324  Zeynep Işık ASP Adana Sevgi Evleri 186 5
325  Zafer ÖZDUR Süleyman Şah Getok 184 4
326  Asli Nur Tekkelioğlu Hüma Hatun Kız A.İ.H.L. 184 7
327  Emir BALABAN Kemankeş Getok 183 13
328  Ergün Eren Mersin Alasıgun 1. Takım 183 4
329  Alaaddin ÇABUK Süleyman Şah Getok 182 4
330  Beyhan Dikici Tomris Hatun Getok 181 6
331  Caner Menderes Bartın Kemankeşler 1. Takım 181 10
332  Velid Karacadağ Selahattin Eyyubi Getok 181 5
333  ramazan ak Mersin Alp Okçuluk 180 4
334  Bahri Uludağ Avcılar Atlı Okçuluk 180 5
335  Mustafa Can Osmaniye Kayı Getok 1. Takım 179 10
336  emine ak Mersin Alp Okçuluk 178 4
337  Berkant Yazıcı Bartın Kemankeşler 2. Takım 178 10
338  Mustafa GÜR Süleyman Şah Getok 176 4
339  Levent TOPUZ Kabac Hatun 2. Takım 176 10
340  Sena Aybüke Arslan İstanbul Endam Okçuluk Kulübü 174 7
341  Nejdet YAVUZ Saltuk Buğra Han Getok 172 4
342  ömercan yılmaz Balıkesir Bukan 2. Takım 170 10
343  Yunus İNCE Kemankeş Getok 170 13
344  Salim Büte Mersin Alasıgun 1. Takım 168 4
345  Adnan RALLAS Ertuğrul Gazi Ocağı 167 4
346  Zehra İdrisoğlu Hüma Hatun Kız A.İ.H.L. 167 7
347  Erdem Tutkun Bartın Kemankeşler 1. Takım 167 10
348  Muhammed Burak AKGÖL Bilge Kağan Getok 166 4
349  MUHAMMED AYKUT ŞAHİN Kocaeli Öncü Getok 165 11
350  Gülay Yılmaz Kabac Hatun 2. Takım 165 5
351  SEDAT ERYILMAZ Kocaeli Öncü Getok 164 11
352  İrfan Yeni Hat-ok 163 10
353  Murat Bağriyanık Ankara Kemankeşler 163 10
354  Oğuzhan Özsarı Osmaniye Kayı Getok 2. Takım 162 10
355  Sena Hazır Tobb Etü Türk Okçuluğu 162 5
356  Neslihan ince Mersin Kasırga 1. Takım 162 7
357  Büşra Sıla Civek Hüma Hatun Kız A.İ.H.L. 161 7
358  Elif Betül GÖŞEN Manisa Soma Karaelmas Getok 161 10
359  HARUN BİLGİN Özlem Burma Kemankeş 2.Takım 160 7
360  ERAY ALTAN Özlem Burma Kemankeş 2.Takım 159 7
361  Ozan Yıldırım Zonguldak Geleneksel Okçuluk 159 5
362  Ercan Aksakal Bursa Akıncılar 2. Takım 158 6
363  Murat Keser Yalova Kemanger Getok 158 10
364  Ercan Bozkurt Mersin Alasıgun 1. Takım 157 4
365  Tuğba Kılıç Ankara Kemankeşler 156 10
366  Mehmet Furkan Yılmaz Atabeygazi Getok 155 7
367  Hasan Küçük Mersin Börü 1. Takım 154 4
368  Tunahan Kolutek Mersin Kasırga 2. Takım 153 4
369  Furkan Eren Şirin Atabeygazi Getok 153 7
370  Yasin Çaycı Ilgaz Gençlik SK 153 7
371  Halil Kerem Kabakulak Atabeygazi Getok 151 7
372  Emre Yeşil Kastamonu A.İ.H.L. 151 7
373  Emre Çolak Sakarya Üniversitesi Getok 151 5
374  Ömer Ersoy Mersin Alasıgun 2. Takım 150 4
375  İsmihan Karacadağ Selahattin Eyyubi Getok 150 10
376  Mehmet Çetinkaya Cebelibereket Getok 2.Takım 149 10
377  Miraç Batur Alper Tunga Okçuluk Kulübü 148 10
378  Şükrü Ünlüsoy Mersin Alasıgun 1. Takım 148 4
379  Mustafa Boran Türk Pusat Getok 146 5
380  Mustafa Kocatepe Mareşal Getok 145 10
381  Berkay Tol Mersin Alp Okçuluk 144 4
382  Bulut SELVİ Bilge Kağan Getok 142 4
383  Selinay Müfreze Mersin Börü 2. Takım 142 4
384  Funda Hare Arslan İstanbul Endam Okçuluk Kulübü 141 7
385  Engin Altınöz Ilgaz Gençlik SK 140 7
386  Ersin EKER Bilge Kağan Getok 140 4
387  Enbiya ÇABUK Süleyman Şah Getok 139 4
388  Mehmet Fatih GÖKÇE Saltuk Buğra Han Getok 139 4
389  Atakan Yiğit Düzce Üniversitesi Getok 139 7
390  Burak Sertaç Kır Kemankeş Getok 139 8
391  Gizem Yılmaz İstanbul Endam Okçuluk Kulübü 138 7
392  Mustafa Kemal İlhan Şehit Zafer Sabancı A.L. 138 10
393  Şilan GÜLTEKİN ASP Adana Sevgi Evleri 138 10
394  Efe ALTAŞ Balıkesir Anka Getok 137 10
395  Alparslan YAVUZ Oğuz Kağan Getok 136 4
396  Yusufcan Akkaya Yalova Kemanger Getok 134 10
397  Enes KIRITOĞLU Saltuk Buğra Han Getok 134 4
398  Baki Can Tetik Ilgaz Gençlik SK 134 7
399  Efe Talha Kolkesen Atabeygazi Getok 133 7
400  Mine Öz Mersin Börü 2. Takım 133 4
401  Ahmet Yusuf Balta Elbistan Alplik Okulu 132 10
402  Dursun Büte Mersin Börü 1. Takım 131 3
403  Hüseyin Şevik Gönen Aslan Geleneksel 131 10
404  Ahmet Duran Mengür Kögderkut 130 6
405  Çağrı Can Osmaniye Kayı Getok 2. Takım 130 10
406  Burcu Erbay Bartın Kemankeşler 2. Takım 130 10
407  İpek Öztürk Sançar Getok 130 10
408  Azra Büte Mersin Alasıgun 2. Takım 130 4
409  İbrahim Güzel Ümraniye Getok 129 6
410  Fatih Solmaz Kastamonu A.İ.H.L. 128 7
411  Mehmet Farsak Osmaniye Kayı Getok 1. Takım 127 10
412  Ömer Faruk Polat Türkoğlu Avasım 1. Takım 126 4
413  SEDAT ŞİMŞEK Özlem Burma Kemankeş 1.Takım 126 7
414  Gökhan Söker Kabac Hatun 1. Takım 126 10
415  Selahattin Arpacı Cebelibereket Getok 2.Takım 126 10
416  Onur Özmüslüman Kabac Hatun 2. Takım 125 5
417  Damla Su Küçük Mersin Börü 2. Takım 125 4
418  Ahmet Adıgüzel Bursa Akıncılar 1. Takım 125 10
419  hasan ak Mersin Alp Okçuluk 124 4
420  Aleyna Durmaz Manisa Soma Karaelmas Getok 124 5
421  Emirhan EKER Oğuz Kağan Getok 124 4
422  Muhittin Şahin Bilge Kağan Getok 123 3
423  Hakkı Nadir Alp Kastamonu A.İ.H.L. 123 7
424  Buğra OĞUZ Oğuz Kağan Getok 122 4
425  Elif KIRITOGLU Saltuk Buğra Han Getok 122 4
426  Ulaş Demir Mersin Börü 1. Takım 122 4
427  Erinç Bozkurt Mersin Börü 2. Takım 121 4
428  Aşkın Hasan Uçar Mersin Kasırga 1. Takım 120 7
429  Efdaluddin Kılıç Ümraniye Getok 119 11
430  Yağmur Türk Tobb Etü Türk Okçuluğu 119 10
431  Nisanur Öz Manisa Soma Karaelmas Getok 119 5
432  Zehra Ülkü Tokaç Manisa Soma Karaelmas Getok 116 5
433  Hüseyin Oruç Örs Mersin Kasırga 2. Takım 115 4
434  Ahmet Cihat Kılıçkıran Kögderkut 114 6
435  Ayhan KAMÇI Balıkesir Anka Getok 114 10
436  Hasan Yılmaz Bartın Kemankeşler 2. Takım 114 5
437  Recep Konağ Tulpar Getok 2. Takım 113 10
438  Rezzan Sevim AK 9 Tuğ Getok 112 10
439  recep said mermer Mersin Alp Okçuluk 112 4
440  Göksu Öz Mersin Börü 2. Takım 112 4
441  Ömer Yiğit Çatak Bursa Akıncılar 1. Takım 110 10
442  Tolga Dağlı Adana Getok 109 11
443  Tuğrul Avcı Sütçü İmam Uni. Getok 108 4
444  Muhammet Emre Akkan Mersin Kasırga 2. Takım 107 4
445  İbrahim Palas Bartın Üniversitesi Getok 107 10
446  İclal Özcan Hüma Hatun Kız A.İ.H.L. 106 7
447  Şahin Akbacak Kilis Getok 104 5
448  Doğukan Demir Mersin Alasıgun 2. Takım 104 4
449  İbrahim Solmaz Türkoğlu Avasım 1. Takım 103 3
450  s4 Bay-2-1 102 4
451  Mustafa Sönmez Düzce Üniversitesi Getok 102 10
452  Mehmet Temizkan Mersin Börü 1. Takım 102 4
453  Leyla KARDEŞ Oğuz Kağan Getok 101 4
454  Şeyda Nedirli Dpü Ata Sporları ve Binicilik 101 10
455  Şener Zarıçlar Sakarya Getok 99 10
456  Şule Manisa Karesi Atlı Okçuluk 99 10
457  Mustafa Mengür Kögderkut 98 6
458  Furkan Çil Dpü Ata Sporları ve Binicilik 97 10
459  Davut OĞUZ Oğuz Kağan Getok 96 4
460  Neslihan Şen Hüma Hatun Kız A.İ.H.L. 96 7
461  Yusuf Ziya Çelikkaya Sakarya Getok 93 10
462  Timur Büte Mersin Börü 1. Takım 89 4
463  s2 Bay-2-1 88 4
464  s3 Bay-2-1 88 4
465  Erdi Özmen Beyaz Hilal Getok 88 10
466  Yağız Ünlüsoy Mersin Alasıgun 2. Takım 88 4
467  Aleyna Bilen Hat-ok 87 5
468  Mehmet Selim YILDIZ Saltuk Buğra Han Getok 85 4
469  Serdar Yalçın Mareşal Getok 84 10
470  Aldulsamet Sefa Özşahan Kögderkut 84 3
471  Beyza Birgün Zümrüd-ü Anka Getok 84 7
472  s5 Bay-2-2 83 4
473  Buğra Türkoğlu An-ok Atlı Okçuluk 83 10
474  s6 Bay-2-2 82 4
475  Nurhayat TUTKAN Bilge Kağan Getok 81 4
476  s7 Bay-2-2 81 4
477  s8 Bay-2-2 79 4
478  Cansu Kundakcı Mersin Kasırga 2. Takım 77 4
479  Kemal Önemli Naz-Mergen Getok 76 10
480  Fırat Kaynar Azaplar Getok 74 5
481  Kerem Korkmaz Yalova Kemanger Getok 74 10
482  Meryem Baş Hüma Hatun Kız A.İ.H.L. 73 7
483  Neslihan Kır Avcılar Atlı Okçuluk 73 6
484  Aslı Koba Mersin Börü 1. Takım 73 4
485  Halil Çetinkaya Kilis Getok 72 6
486  Şeref TEKBAŞ Balıkesir Anka Getok 72 10
487  Sedat Dinç Gönen Aslan Geleneksel 72 6
488  Duygu Çam Hayta Kabac Hatun 1. Takım 72 10
489  Ayşegül Çelik Mersin Kasırga 2. Takım 71 4
490  Metehan Özdemir Sütçü İmam Uni. Getok 71 4
491  Ramazan Ünal Sakarya Getok 70 10
492  NİYAZİ ÖZDEMİR Özlem Burma Kemankeş 2.Takım 70 7
493  Dursun Kınalı Sütçü İmam Uni. Getok 68 4
494  Cihan Cahit Erken Tulpar Getok 1. Takım 67 10
495  Enes Tanyeri Düzce Üniversitesi Getok 67 10
496  Tuğba Zararsız An-ok Atlı Okçuluk 67 10
497  Nilay ŞEN Manisa Soma Karaelmas Getok 66 10
498  Ali Arslan Mersin Kasırga 2. Takım 65 4
499  Muhammed Eren Bilir Atabeygazi Getok 65 7
500  Begüm Yıldız Mersin Alasıgun 2. Takım 65 4
501  Mustafa Günalan Sütçü İmam Uni. Getok 64 3
502  Yusuf Cücü Azaplar Getok 64 5
503  Ebru Can Eysenboğa Sütçü İmam Uni. Getok 60 4
504  DENİZ BİRİNCİ Bursa Akıncılar 2. Takım 59 11
505  Ergün Yürekli Akhisar Geleneksel Okçuluk 58 10
506  SEZER ŞEHMUZ ŞAHİN Elaziz Alplik Okulu 58 10
507  İrem Can İstanbul Endam Okçuluk Kulübü 57 7
508  ALİ BARIŞ UYGUN Özlem Burma Kemankeş 2.Takım 57 7
509  Mehmet Buğra Bölükbaşı Elbistan Alplik Okulu 56 10
510  Zeynep Rumeysa Uysal Tobb Etü Türk Okçuluğu 55 10
511  KEREM OKDEMİR Manisa Soma Sotes 53 10
512  Hüseyin Utaş Kilis Getok 53 2
513  Soner Tezulaş Kocaeli Öncü Getok 50 6
514  Zeynep Aytaş Zümrüd-ü Anka Getok 49 7
515  Tuba Tümlü Tulpar Getok 1. Takım 49 5
516  Ahmet Esat Arıkmert Kögderkut 48 2
517  Necmettin Aydoğan Beyaz Hilal Getok 48 5
518  Mehmet Metanet Demir Şehit Zafer Sabancı A.L. 47 10
519  Abdurrahman Çeker Osmaniye Göktürk 47 10
520  Erol Genç Naz-Mergen Getok 46 10
521  Ersoy İpek Yalova Kemanger Getok 46 10
522  Ali Çavuşoğlu Türkoğlu Avasım 1. Takım 45 3
523  Fatih Kanyılmaz Zonguldak Geleneksel Okçuluk 45 10
524  Mesut Koşmaz Osmaniye Kayı Getok 2. Takım 42 10
525  Nazım Can Durmazoğlu İzmir Çekmergen Getok 2. Takım 41 1
526  Polat Yıldız Mersin Kasırga 1. Takım 40 7
527  Ezgi Soydanözer Mersin Kasırga 2. Takım 38 2
528  Serdar Onar Bartın Kemankeşler 2. Takım 38 10
529  Hatice Güleç Başaran Tomris Hatun Getok 36 6
530  Nizam Yaşar Türk Pusat Getok 36 5
531  Berra Gül Cebelibereket Getok 1. Takım 36 5
532  İbrahim Kaya Hat-ok 35 10
533  Armağan Arda Akhisar Geleneksel Okçuluk 34 10
534  Sevda Nur Radıf Tomris Hatun Getok 33 6
535  Cemile Tokuroğlu Düzce Üniversitesi Getok 32 7
536  Fatih Öztürk Bartın Kemankeşler 2. Takım 32 10
537  Furkan Feyizoğlu Sakarya Üniversitesi Getok 32 5
538  nil durmuş Balıkesir Bukan 2. Takım 31 10
539  Ali Bilgehan Arpacı Cebelibereket Getok 2.Takım 31 10
540  şeyma şahin Balıkesir Bukan 1. Takım 30 10
541  Agah Kanadıkırık Kögderkut 30 2
542  Badel Arslan Mersin Kasırga 2. Takım 26 4
543  Yavuz Selim Akdaş Akhisar Geleneksel Okçuluk 26 4
544  Seda Nur Radıf Tomris Hatun Getok 25 6
545  Serkan Çalışkan Beyaz Hilal Getok 23 10
546  İbrahim Karataş Osmaniye Kayı Getok 1. Takım 22 10
547  Alparslan Gökhan Yıldır Zonguldak Geleneksel Okçuluk 22 10
548  Rüveyde Kestel Karesi Atlı Okçuluk 22 10
549  Abdülbaki Güngör Sütçü İmam Uni. Getok 21 4
550  Hacer Kaya Kilis Getok 21 5
551  Öyküm Bilgiç İstanbul Endam Okçuluk Kulübü 20 7
552  Murat Bilici Tulpar Getok 1. Takım 20 5
553  Ege Barbaros Kavlakoğlu Atabeygazi Getok 19 7
554  Abdülkadir Aslan Gönen Aslan Geleneksel 19 10
555  Yaren Efe Tobb Etü Türk Okçuluğu 18 5
556  İsmail Ünver Mersin Alp Okçuluk 16 4
557  SEFA YANAŞMAOĞLU Özlem Burma Kemankeş 2.Takım 14 7
558  Özgür Pehlivan İzmir Çekmergen Getok 1. Takım 13 9
559  Cengiz Şekey İzmir Çekmergen Getok 2. Takım 13 10
560  Zorbey EKER Oğuz Kağan Getok 12 4
561  Yusuf Kayalı Tobb Etü Türk Okçuluğu 12 10
562  Meltem Çimal 12 4
563  Emirhan Korkmazyürek Ilgaz Gençlik SK 10 7
564  Mehmet Efe ÇAĞLAYAN Ertuğrul Gazi Ocağı 9 4
565  Zeynep Halisdemir Zümrüd-ü Anka Getok 9 2
566  Ayşegül Ece İstanbul Endam Okçuluk Kulübü 7 7
567  Ali Sezgin Şehit Zafer Sabancı A.L. 6 5
568  Ceyda Torun Zümrüd-ü Anka Getok 3 7
569  RAMAZAN TUTKUN Özlem Burma Kemankeş 1.Takım 1 7
570  İbrahim Budak Osmaniye Göktürk 0 10
571  Fatih mehmet Daşçı Osmaniye Göktürk 0 10
572  Miyase Poyraz Cebelibereket Getok 1. Takım 0 10
573  Ceyda Bölükbaşı Elbistan Alplik Okulu 0 10
574  Habip ÇELİKTAŞ Süleyman Şah Getok 0 4
575  Sadık Görgün Türkoğlu Avasım 1. Takım 0 3
576  Kaan ÇELİKTAŞ Bilge Kağan Getok 0 4
577  Kübra KURT Saltuk Buğra Han Getok 0 4
578  Kağan KOCAMAZ Oğuz Kağan Getok 0 4
579  Dilara Erdoğan Türkoğlu Avasım 1. Takım 0 4
580  ozan şükrü Bayraktar Mersin Alp Okçuluk 0 4
581  MESUT DEMİR Özlem Burma Kemankeş 1.Takım 0 7
582  ömer tol Mersin Alp Okçuluk 0 4
583  İsmail Güllüoğlu Ankara Kemankeşler 0 10
584  KEREM GÜLTEKİN Özlem Burma Kemankeş 2.Takım 0 7
585  Ümit Demir Ankara Kemankeşler 0 10
586  Gürkan Elçi Bartın Üniversitesi Getok 0 10
587  Zeki Taş Bartın Üniversitesi Getok 0 10
588  Burçin Akçaoğlu Bartın Kemankeşler 1. Takım 0 10
589  Fikri Çağan Oruç Mareşal Getok 0 10
590  Gülbahar Ok Sütçü İmam Uni. Getok 0 4
591  Selçuk Tekeli Azaplar Getok 0 5
592  Onur Kaan Sünnetçi Kemankeş Getok 0 8
593  İsmail Özgün Ümraniye Getok 0 6
594  Kürşat Tutar An-ok Atlı Okçuluk 0 10
595  Hasan Menteş Seyyid Battal Gazi Okçuluk Kulübü 0 5
596  Sevilay Yıldırım Ankara Talimhane 0 10
597  Tunahan Sofu Tulpar Getok 2. Takım 0 6
598  Serhan Ünal Ankara Talimhane 0 10
599  Nilgun Batur Alper Tunga Okçuluk Kulübü 0 10
600  Ayşegül Kutsal Avcılar Atlı Okçuluk 0 1
601  Ali Halis Eroğlu Yeşilyurt Alpler Okçuluk Kulübü 0 8
602  Tuana Kargın Yeşilyurt Alpler Okçuluk Kulübü 0 8
603  Buluçhan Özay Mersin Alasıgun 1. Takım 0 4
604  Kemal Demirkaynak Düz-Ok Düzce Getok 0 5
605  Bünyamin Göktürk Kilis Getok 0 2
606  Yakup Pekçakar Kilis Getok 0 2
607  Perihan Karaarslan Düz-Ok Düzce Getok 0 5
608  Aysel Göksu Erdur 9 Tuğ Getok 0 5
609  Samet Tanır 9 Tuğ Getok 0 5
610  Serpil Şahbaz ASP Adana Sevgi Evleri 0 5
611  Göksu Öz Mersin Alasıgun 2. Takım 0 4
612  Sıla Karakuzu Kabac Hatun 1. Takım 0 5
613  Hülya Öner Bursa Akıncılar 1. Takım 0 5
614  Parla Şenel Mersin Alasıgun 2. Takım 0 4
615  RAİF YAVUZ Nasreddin Hoca Atlı Okçuluk 0 11
616  Birol Özcan Beyaz Hilal Getok 0 5
617  Büşra Menemencioğlu Mersin Börü 1. Takım 0 4
618  LEVENT MAVCIOĞLU Nasreddin Hoca Atlı Okçuluk 0 11
619  OĞUZ CİNLİOĞLU Nasreddin Hoca Atlı Okçuluk 0 11
620  Mehmet Taha Bağatur 0 1
621  Anıl Berat Sançar Getok 0 6
622  Alibey Aslan Tulpar Getok 1. Takım 0 5
623  Yusuf Ali Hafızoğlu Manisa Soma Sotes 0 5
624  Melike Koca Yeşilyurt Alpler Okçuluk Kulübü 0 13
625  YUSUF KÜRÜM Elaziz Alplik Okulu 0 10
626  MEMETCAN YILDIRIM Elaziz Alplik Okulu 0 10
627  Mehmet Çeker Cebelibereket Getok 1. Takım 0 5
628  Abdulvahap Toksöz Seyyid Battal Gazi Okçuluk Kulübü 0 4
629  Cengizhan Bedir Tulpar Getok 2. Takım 0 10
630  İbrahim Kerem KOYUNCUOGLU Saltuk Buğra Han Getok 0 4
631  İbrahim Enes KAYA Saltuk Buğra Han Getok 0 4
632  Alperen Demirhan Kastamonu A.İ.H.L. 0 7
633  Yılmaz Ezen Mersin Kasırga 1. Takım 0 7
634  Yusuf Türker Alper Tunga Okçuluk Kulübü 0 10
635  Mustafa Nemutlu Mersin Kasırga 1. Takım 3
636  s131 Bay-13-1 0
637  s132 Bay-13-1 0
638  s133 Bay-13-1 0
639  s134 Bay-13-1 0
640  Elif Yılmaz An-ok Atlı Okçuluk 0
641  Teslime Bircan Manisa Soma Sotes 0
642  Hacı Çalışkan Manisa Soma Sotes 0
643  Utku Kandemir Bursa Akıncılar 2. Takım 1
644  İbrahim Uludağ Tomris Hatun Getok 0
645  Emel Özdeş Adana Getok 1