Takımlar Genel Sıralama

* Takım Adı Takım Ligi Tur Puanı
1  Mersin Kasırga 1. Takım 10. Bölge 1. Lig 5
2  Süleyman Şah Getok 10. Bölge 2. Lig 5
3  Saltuk Buğra Han Getok 10. Bölge 2. Lig 5
4  Bartın Kemankeşler Getok 5. Bölge - 1. Lig 5
5  İzmir Çekmergen Getok 1. Takım 6. Bölge - 1. Lig 5
6  Balıkesir Anka Getok 1. Bölge - 1. Lig 5
7  Kocaeli Öncü Getok 3. Bölge - 1. Lig 5
8  Avcılar Atlı Okçuluk 2. Bölge - 1. Lig 5
9  An-ok Atlı Okçuluk 8. Bölge - 1. Lig 5
10  Nasreddin Hoca Atlı Okçuluk 4. Bölge - 1. Lig 5
11  Osmaniye Göktürk 12. Bölge 1.Lig 5
12  Bursa Akıncılar 2. Takım 1. Bölge - 2. Lig 5
13  Mersin Alasıgun 1. Takım 10. Bölge 1. Lig 5
14  Cebelibereket Getok 1. Takım 12. Bölge 1.Lig 5
15  Adana Getok 11. Bölge 1. Lig 5
16  Düz-Ok Düzce Getok 3. Bölge - 1. Lig 5
17  Kastamonu A.İ.H.L. 9. Bölge - 1. Lig 5
18  Türkoğlu Avasım 1. Takım 13. Bölge 1. Lig 5
19  Kabac Hatun 1. Takım 11. Bölge 1. Lig 5
20  Ilgaz Gençlik SK 9. Bölge - 1. Lig 5
21  ASP Adana Sevgi Evleri 11. Bölge 1. Lig 5
22  Yeşilyurt Alpler Okçuluk Kulübü 7. Bölge 1. Lig 4
23  Ertuğrul Gazi Ocağı 10. Bölge 1. Lig 4
24  Manisa Soma Sotes 6. Bölge - 1. Lig 4
25  Kemankeş Getok 1. Bölge - 1. Lig 4
26  Ankara Kemankeşler 8. Bölge - 1. Lig 4
27  Ankara Talimhane 8. Bölge - 1. Lig 4
28  Sakarya Getok 3. Bölge - 1. Lig 4
29  Bursa Akıncılar 1. Takım 1. Bölge - 1. Lig 4
30  Gönen Aslan Geleneksel 1. Bölge - 2. Lig 4
31  Kögderkut 13. Bölge 1. Lig 4
32  Mersin Börü 2. Takım 10. Bölge 2. Lig 3
33  Seyit Battal Gazi Okçuluk Kulübü 7. Bölge 1. Lig 3
34  Özlem Burma Kemankeş 1.Takım 9. Bölge - 1. Lig 3
35  Osmaniye Kayı Getok 1. Takım 12. Bölge 1.Lig 3
36  Manisa Soma Karaelmas Getok 6. Bölge - 1. Lig 3
37  Bartın Üniversitesi Getok 5. Bölge - 1. Lig 3
38  Mersin Kasırga 2. Takım 10. Bölge 2. Lig 2
39  Elaziz Alplik Okulu 7. Bölge 1. Lig 2
40  Cebelibereket Getok 2.Takım 12. Bölge 1.Lig 2
41  Hüma Hatun Kız A.İ.H.L. 9. Bölge - 1. Lig 2
42  Akhisar Geleneksel Okçuluk 6. Bölge - 1. Lig 2
43  Bartın Kemankeşler Getok 2 5. Bölge - 1. Lig 2
44  Bilge Kağan Getok 10. Bölge 1. Lig 1
45  Alper Tunga Okçuluk Kulübü 7. Bölge 1. Lig 1
46  Naz-Mergen Getok 6. Bölge - 1. Lig 1
47  Tulpar Getok 1. Takım 1. Bölge - 1. Lig 1
48  Türk Pusat Getok 8. Bölge - 1. Lig 1
49  Azaplar Getok 8. Bölge - 1. Lig 1
50  Karesi Atlı Okçuluk 1. Bölge - 1. Lig 1
51  Düzce Üniversitesi Getok 3. Bölge - 1. Lig 1
52  Balıkesir Bukan 2. Takım 1. Bölge - 2. Lig 1
53  Kilis Getok 13. Bölge 1. Lig 1
54  Mersin Börü 1. Takım 10. Bölge 2. Lig 0
55  Oğuz Kağan Getok 10. Bölge 2. Lig 0
56  Zonguldak Geleneksel Okçuluk 5. Bölge - 1. Lig 0
57  İzmir Çekmergen Getok 2. Takım 6. Bölge - 1. Lig 0
58  Mersin Alp Okçuluk 10. Bölge 1. Lig 0
59  Tobb Etü Türk Okçuluğu 8. Bölge - 1. Lig 0
60  Yeniçamlıca İHO Mezunları 2. Bölge - 1. Lig 0
61  Sakarya Üniversitesi Getok 3. Bölge - 1. Lig 0
62  Dpü Ata Sporları ve Binicilik 4. Bölge - 1. Lig 0
63  Balıkesir Bukan 1. Takım 1. Bölge - 1. Lig 0
64  Hat-ok 12. Bölge 1.Lig 0
65  Yalova Kemanger Getok 3. Bölge - 1. Lig 0
66  Sançar Getok 1. Bölge - 2. Lig 0
67  Özlem Burma Kemankeş 2.Takım 9. Bölge - 1. Lig 0
68  Kabac Hatun 2. Takım 11. Bölge 1. Lig 0
69  Atabeygazi Getok 9. Bölge - 1. Lig 0
70  Osmaniye Kayı Getok 2. Takım 12. Bölge 1.Lig 0
71  Mersin Alasıgun 2. Takım 10. Bölge 1. Lig 0
72   9 Tuğ Getok 11. Bölge 1. Lig 0
73  Şehit Zafer Sabancı A.L. 11. Bölge 1. Lig 0
74  Sütçü İmam Uni. Getok 13. Bölge 1. Lig 0
75  Tomris Hatun Getok 13. Bölge 1. Lig 0
76  Gazanfer Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü 2. Bölge - 1. Lig 0
77  Ümraniye Getok 2. Bölge - 1. Lig 0
78  Zümrüd-ü Anka Getok 2. Bölge - 1. Lig 0
79  İstanbul Endam Okçuluk Kulübü 2. Bölge - 1. Lig 0
80  Kütahya Germiyan Ata Sporları 4. Bölge - 1. Lig 0
81  Mareşal Getok 4. Bölge - 1. Lig 0
82  Tulpar Getok 2. Takım 1. Bölge - 2. Lig 0
83  Beyaz Hilal Getok 5. Bölge - 1. Lig 0
84  Elbistan Alplik Okulu 7. Bölge 1. Lig 0
85  Selahattin Eyyubi Getok 7. Bölge 1. Lig 0